KW74PTO

CUPRA Leon 2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

13,400 Miles | Petrol | Automatic
incl. £829.17 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/88
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

CUPRA Leon

2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2024 CUPRA Leon 2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr in Grey with 13,400 miles. Automatic Petrol drivetrain, Estate. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2024
Estate
13,400 Miles
2.0 L
328 BHP
Automatic
Petrol
3 Owners
£30,999
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage13,400
Registered2024-11-29
VRMKW74PTO
Fuel typePetrol
Body typeEstate
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourGrey
Doors5
MPG34
Engine size1984 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions188 g/kg

More about this CUPRA Leon

CUPRA Leon 2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr, finished in Taiga Grey with a premium Moon Slate Metallic leather-look interior featuring PVC sides and embroidered CUPRA logos in the headrests. A striking performance-focused Leon combining powerful petrol performance, four-wheel drive and a beautifully appointed cabin. The 2.0 TSI petrol engine is paired with CUPRA's DSG automatic transmission and 4Drive all-wheel drive, delivering an engaging and confident driving experience whilst retaining everyday usability. Inside, the VZ2 cabin features the distinctive Moon Slate Metallic upholstery with embroidered CUPRA logos, creating a sporty and premium environment. Heated Seats add extra comfort, whilst Apple CarPlay keeps you connected to your favourite apps, music and navigation. The Reverse Camera makes parking and manoeuvring simple. With Full CUPRA Service History, this Leon has been maintained within the CUPRA network, offering added peace of mind. Key Features Include: 2.0 TSI Petrol Engine VZ2 Specification DSG Automatic Transmission 4Drive All-Wheel Drive Taiga Grey Moon Slate Metallic Interior CUPRA Embroidered Headrests Heated Seats Apple CarPlay Reverse Camera Full CUPRA Service History Supplied with 2 Keys, Fitted Mats, 12 Months AA Breakdown Cover, a Service, MOT and 6 Months Complimentary Warranty. At anycolourcar.com we're Always Happy Helping. Contact us today to arrange your viewing or test drive of this fantastic CUPRA Leon VZ2 4Drive.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Taiga Grey£829.17 *
Leather - Sides in PVC with Embroided CUPRA Logo in Headrest - Moon Slate Metallic

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (9.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£267.50
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR9.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,310

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Mps Car Sales

Welcome to MPS Car Sales – Your Trusted Used Car Dealer in Tyneside At MPS Car Sales, we are proud to be one of Tyneside’s premier independent used car dealerships, located in Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne. Whether you’re searching for your first car, upgrading to a more reliable vehicle, or simply seeking great value on a quality used car, you’ve come to the right place. Our commitment to excellent service, competitive pricing, and customer satisfaction means you’ll always find a friendly team ready to help you every step of the way. A Wide Selection of Quality Used Cars We offer a diverse range of carefully selected used vehicles to suit all budgets, lifestyles, and driving needs. From economical city cars and family hatchbacks to practical SUVs and stylish estates, our ever-changing stock list ensures there’s something for everyone. All vehicles are competitively priced and updated regularly, so if you don’t immediately see what you’re looking for, our team is happy to assist you in finding the perfect match.

Address

2-4 Glendale Avenue,Newcastle upon Tyne,NE3 4RS

Phone number

07818 896965

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 07:00 - 16:30
  • 07:00 - 16:30
  • 07:00 - 16:30
  • 07:00 - 16:30
  • 07:00 - 16:30
  • Appointment only
  • Appointment only

2026 Mps Car Sales. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales